Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BOURNE LANE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+52.8%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
-2.9%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+243.2%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 19 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5SP
← Back to All Properties