Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£3,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,500
+5.4%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+96.0%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£31,830 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,165
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DU
← Back to All Properties