6, FANNY STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 4QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+18.3%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+148.0%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+2.7%
Sold on 6 January 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 3 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1