Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DARBY CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 7EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£324,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+95.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£324,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£341,000
+37.5%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Detached
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,995
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 7EX
← Back to All Properties