Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, FIELD ACRE WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+8.4%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+10.5%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+78.0%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2WE
← Back to All Properties