63, LANGDALE CRESCENT, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA15 8NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,000+26.1%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+26.4%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1