Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, VICTORIA ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+47.5%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+98.0%
Sold on 17 March 2014
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5DR
← Back to All Properties