Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, RIVERSIDE DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+22.8%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+26.7%
Sold on 16 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
-10.0%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+82.4%
Sold on 24 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 25 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3HH
← Back to All Properties