Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PARK TERRACE EAST, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+8.2%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£319,000
+38.1%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000
+0.4%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+28.5%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 28 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5DJ
← Back to All Properties