Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WELSHPOOL ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 4DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+53.6%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+12.9%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+171.9%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,735 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,265
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4DB
← Back to All Properties