Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, CHAPEL HOLIDAY VILLAGE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5UZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£14,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£14,500
+20.8%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Other
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 30 April 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5UZ
← Back to All Properties