Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, REDDISH LANE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 2NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
-21.7%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Detached
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+38.0%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+86.6%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 27 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 2NF
← Back to All Properties