Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, CASTLE PLACE, 117, HIGH STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+15.6%
Sold on 3 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
-8.8%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 9 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2EA
← Back to All Properties