Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CAMP STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£73,000
-15.6%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+152.2%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£52,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,300
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2ER
← Back to All Properties