17, PEMBERTON GARDENS, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG31 7DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,500+24.4%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+20.4%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1