23, KENILWORTH CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 7RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+41.6%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+126.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+8.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1