Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ETHEL STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+11.9%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+15.5%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+213.5%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3EZ
← Back to All Properties