Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE WILLOWS, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£304,500
+74.0%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+144.8%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5BJ
← Back to All Properties