Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, WEST DOCK, THE WHARF, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,500
+37.8%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+7.3%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,995
Sold on 12 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2AJ
← Back to All Properties