UNIT C, COOKHAM ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 1RB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-73.5%
Price Change
-£2,631,520 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£950,000-73.5%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Other
-£2,631,520 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,581,520
Sold on 21 November 2014
Other
Sale #1