Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, UKRAINE ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3TE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
+51.8%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,000
-18.8%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+283.3%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
+56.5%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3TE
← Back to All Properties