Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GOG MAGOG WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 5BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£41,225 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+7.4%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£41,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£553,775
+135.6%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£318,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 1 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 5BQ
← Back to All Properties