Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MOUNTFIELD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+88.6%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+24.1%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9RR
← Back to All Properties