Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, STOPES ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£248,000
+98.4%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+4.6%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1NN
← Back to All Properties