82, FORTINBRAS WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 9PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.0%
Price Change
+£275,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+131.0%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Detached
+£275,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,995+88.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,495
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1