Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, ASHTON COURT, VICTORIA WAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+24.4%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-31.6%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 26 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6AL
← Back to All Properties