Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VICTORIA ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+41.5%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+17.8%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+50.5%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1SY
← Back to All Properties