Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ROSEFIELD CRESCENT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 5BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£167,000
+33.6%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-26.5%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+115.2%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 5 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 5BD
← Back to All Properties