Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ASHTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+68.8%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+92.5%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AG
← Back to All Properties