Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, HILLCREST ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 2QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£154,000
+16.2%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+47.3%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+57.9%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+19.9%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 2QL
← Back to All Properties