Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ST MUNGOS CLOSE, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+3.9%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+3.7%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,529 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,471
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7EZ
← Back to All Properties