48, GUILLEMOT WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 0WJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.9%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£164,000+200.9%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+4.8%
Sold on 14 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 11 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1