Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, YEW TREE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 8DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£110,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+92.9%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
+£110,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,250
Sold on 1 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 8DT
← Back to All Properties