Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, KNIGHTON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,800
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£71,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,800
+36.5%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£71,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,950
+171.7%
Sold on 14 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£124,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2FN
← Back to All Properties