24, BICESTER ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 8AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+80.4%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+17.9%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1