Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, MORAVIA BANK, 120, FARTOWN, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,500
+9.2%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 30 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8LU
← Back to All Properties