Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FROBISHER GARDENS, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+51.6%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,000
+6.0%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+3.4%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,250
+10.9%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
+£22,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6EJ
← Back to All Properties