FLAT 2, VILLAGE PLAZA, 16, TOWN ROW, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 5HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+22.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+16.1%
Sold on 20 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 8 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1