Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MEADOW BROOK CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+30.1%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+72.4%
Sold on 14 June 2005
Terraced
+£56,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0PA
← Back to All Properties