Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KNOWLE GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
-18.2%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
-2.2%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+95.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2PN
← Back to All Properties