67, MINTO STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+66.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+150.4%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+66.4%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1