APARTMENT 1315, METROPOLITAN HOUSE, 1, HAGLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B16 8HX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,000+31.3%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 19 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1