Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DARSET AVENUE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+12.3%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,500
+33.6%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3QE
← Back to All Properties