Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, VALLEY ROAD, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+300.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
+9.5%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 6DF
← Back to All Properties