Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 200, SUNDOWNER HOLIDAY PARK, NEWPORT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£22,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£22,000
+63.0%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Other
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 30 June 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4NW
← Back to All Properties