Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 142, 1535 THE MELTING POINT, 7, FIRTH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-5.6%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3BZ
← Back to All Properties