Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BRYNDALE CLOSE, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8FT
← Back to All Properties