Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PINE ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 1TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,500
+12.5%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+184.2%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 1TY
← Back to All Properties