Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, CASTLE CROFT DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 2BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+19.0%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+21.8%
Sold on 6 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 2BZ
← Back to All Properties