Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRADMAN SQUARE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+3.8%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+28.1%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5DA
← Back to All Properties